ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16144022
nr 1614 4022
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Reproduktion. Oil on canvas, 58x89 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x104,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Reproduktion. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 58x89 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x104 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:16:10
18/4 16:19:12